Результаты

13 октября 2020 г.
Агаларов. Закрытие

местоигрокгандикап
точный
гандикап
игровой
GROSSNETTOSTBLизменен
гандикапная группа 0-14,0
1Князев Игорь3.56.07670.0380.03.5
2Шишкин Павел12.317.08770.0380.012.3
3Одегов Сергей 13.419.08970.0380.013.4
3Вишнякова Мария13.414.08470.0380.013.4
5Сергеева Вера13.915.08570.0400.013.9
6Селиванова Ирина 14.015.08671.0370.014.0
7Некрасов Игорь12.317.08972.0360.012.3
8Маркова Дарья13.114.08773.0350.013.1
9Пелевин Андрей1.33.07875.0330.01.3
10Сидоров Алексей8.212.08775.0330.08.2
11Спиридонов Леонид9.214.08975.0330.09.2
12Слижова Элеонора12.213.08976.0320.012.2
13Павлов Виктор8.513.09178.0300.08.5
14Савельева Марина10.911.09079.0290.010.9
15Ефимова Евгения5.25.08782.0280.05.2
16Гагуа Александра10.010.09282.0260.010.0
17Петруня Игорь11.917.09982.0300.011.9
18Берендеева Екатерина11.812.09583.0250.011.8
19Емельянцев Дмитрий9.714.010086.0220.09.7
гандикапная группа 14,1-24
1Милославский Станислав17.124.08561.0470.017.1
2Татаринцев Владимир18.125.09065.0430.018.1
3Королёв Владимир15.321.08766.0420.015.3
4Дидье Мария21.624.09167.0420.021.6
5Викторов Николай22.130.010070.0410.022.1
6Шегердюкова Татьяна23.326.09771.0410.023.3
7Смирнов Владимир14.620.08868.0400.014.6
8Князева Алла21.223.09269.0400.021.2
9Ковальчук Наталья22.825.09368.0400.022.8
10Одегова Карина19.922.09169.0390.019.9
11Огнева Татьяна15.617.08770.0380.015.6
12Холомьева Елена18.320.09070.0380.018.3
13Самохина Элла23.225.09772.0380.023.2
14Першина Ирина23.626.09771.0370.023.6
15Мохов Николас18.325.09772.0360.018.3
16Маркелова Екатерина20.522.09775.0350.020.5
17Перевалов Дмитрий15.321.09574.0340.015.3
18Никашина Наталия23.326.010074.0340.023.3
19Хусеинов Равиль14.320.09575.0330.014.3
20Ван Моурик Светлана16.418.09375.0330.016.4
21Мустафин Тимур14.420.09878.0320.014.4
22Тен Стелла17.819.09778.0320.017.8
23Сидорова Лариса24.026.010276.0320.024.0
24Липко Алексей16.222.010078.0310.016.2
25Тарасова Наталья20.923.010784.0280.020.9
26Петруня Ирина21.023.010885.0270.021.0
27Расстрыгина Лариса23.025.011388.0240.023.0
гандикапная группа 24,1-36
1Зайкина Наталия32.036.010367.0440.032.0
2Слижова София28.131.09867.0410.028.1
3Протопопова Елена29.733.010168.0400.029.7
4Смыр Ирина31.135.010368.0400.031.1
5Сулицкая Анастасия32.036.010973.0380.032.0
6Янина Галина27.430.010272.0370.027.4
7Павлова Мария25.228.010274.0360.025.2
8Эскина Алла29.232.010472.0360.029.2
9Марина Яна32.036.010973.0360.032.0
10Ваганова Ирита28.932.011078.0350.028.9
11Челан Татьяна25.628.010274.0340.025.6
12Сергеева Ольга27.030.010676.0340.027.0
13Самодурова Елена29.633.010875.0330.029.6
14Алексеева Екатерина32.036.011680.0330.032.0
15Штракс Анна32.036.011882.0300.032.0
16Кузнецова Тамара31.235.011681.0280.031.2
17Васильченко Наталия32.036.013094.0260.032.0
18Добровольская Ольга32.036.013195.0250.032.0
19Гараджа Мария32.036.012993.0240.032.0
19Вишневский Антон32.043.0143100.0240.032.0
21Африканова Наталия32.036.012892.0220.032.0

* выделены результаты участниц, выступавших вне зачета

Статистика раунда



Партнеры Женского Тура

elghansa.com
GolfEast
Бинооптика
larusgallery.com
progolftour.ru
Alouette